CLICK HERE FOR BLOGGER TEMPLATES AND MYSPACE LAYOUTS »

Brown Eyed Girls - MEMBERS' PROFILE












 


Kim Hyo Jin

Stage Name : Jea (제아)
Position : Leader, Vocalists
Birthdate : September 18, 1983
Blood Type : O
cyworld.com/mynameisjea














 


Cho Mi Hyea

Stage Name : Miryo (미료)
Position : Rapper
Birthdate : November 2, 1983
Blood Type : A
cyworld.com/m1ryo














 


Park Hyo Jin

Stage Name : Narsha/Narcia (나르샤)
Position : Vocalist
Birthdate : December 28, 1981
Blood Type : A
cyworld.com/hjddabong
















 


Son Ga-In

Stage Name : Ga-In (가인)
Position : Vocalist
Birthdate : September 20, 1987
Blood Type : B
cyworld.com/SUPERIOR_

0 komentar: